[BDM X ROG] BRC: Round of 32 Match Schedule Greetings, Adventurers! First, we would like to thank everyone who took their time to register for BRC. With so many fierce competitors battling their way towards our final list, we are excited to announce our 32 teams from each region competing for $50,000 in the upcoming [BDM X ROG] Black Desert Mobile Ramoness Championship! To view our...

[BDM X ROG] BRC: Round of 32 Match Schedule

Greetings, Adventurers! 

 

First, we would like to thank everyone who took their time to register for BRC. 

 

With so many fierce competitors battling their way towards our final list, 

we are excited to announce our 32 teams from each region competing for $50,000 

in the upcoming [BDM X ROG] Black Desert Mobile Ramoness Championship 

 

To view our original post, visit [here].
To participate in our [Top 4 Team Prediction] event, visit [here].

“Plays best on ROG Phone 3” 

■ Match Schedule (Server Time) 

AMERICA ROUND OF 32: GROUP A (11/24, 19:00)

2kND

GaiTooSlaughter

2kDragon

Nik1511

DAFNEE

SlaughterRoy

TooMuch

biggai

Legacy

Procrastination

Ming2020

Boeree

Däga

Rua

LadyTsunade

FIako

BEATDOWN

Synergy

xRowl

stoneknight9

Varials

МVР

drizzy

JokerJr

The Notorious

LekanIsJohnaLucky

Shysayna

iruson

motorious315

luckyvov

Nassem

LeKandro

Rampage

Maruvelous

Rigo88

ScxrDrxwn

HanaMikoto

1ntegrity

Meleepwn

Gûts

BRASPER

Did You Wanted That?

rikarudo

RafaCabuloso

AKIZUKY

KingdomCome

Nimeko

RagingStare

Los Tres Chiflados

Fluffy Heilang

LegionAurea

NenuyLeo

Cruciss

Razhiel

FairyKingRob

kidRiot

Descendientes de Cartian

Victorious Secret

SCoups

aramine23

Drogoth

xLight

IsivininI

Pancada

AMERICA ROUND OF 32: GROUP B (11/24, 20:30)

Infinity

LSD

ArmGeeks

Lvvie

Bizenghazt

Sylvannah

LSquared

Diu

Charmed

MAN Down

sтyx

Aryél

MADn3ss

NguyenVN

MrPengu

Aíze

Smurfs

H0STILE

Mercyflush

Ducel

Zyda

soursaps

Juxtps

Waveflier

USA

BaguioBeans

DonaldTrump

Bryson

Heydarlou

Duskblood

Rhianu

LilRomey

Som & Etc

Happy to Be Here

S0M

Sia

UnknownForce

MaXPoWerr

Carss

Evalorian

D.Luffy

RAMONESS KING

Vritril

CarMagno

shipudenhalo

majah89

RamzFT

Rósë

Dynasty

Legendary

Derezzer

WhiteLightt

UrStrategy

MvpJon

vincentdad

Baoruto

GameOver

UwUNation

Nakk

MimiSensei

LadyMacbeth

JesseLe

Grayswandir

Celair

EUROPE ROUND OF 32: GROUP A (11/26, 16:00)

ChaosLegion

FairTrade

Neplicious

Mejere

Nr23

LaQuiica

Plâyêr1

鐵匠Smithy

Mjölnir

CBM

Schokolade

DCSLVR

義Kânnibãlên

Collingwood

Brainiacas

Morghodul

THEONE

VNZ

SilverGirl

Patrick

Karabashy

zBlueQ

Ngheo

VIIs

Desync United

AngryBears

MikeyW

speZialiZt

KyuRan

LitKitSlayer

bobhenley

NiMu乇

Eminence

Pew Pew

Triple6

AcSnowy

DarkPixy

Spookybooboo

HeyImAlina

jinbe

RebelZ Task Force

HEXATerrible

Moogway

HolyQueen

Dissacrate

Altos

Musashï

Mistiou

TeddyBears

PP-bois

Macklaud

Вареньевна

Heartseeker

Temps

ChamRai

Tagliaferri

JCK

EMPIRE

j0ymaN

Khealia

Critia

可愛匚丹它弓丹尺

可愛从它刀凵弓丹

可愛厂尺已乂

EUROPE ROUND OF 32: GROUP B (11/26, 17:30)

No Comments

The Boys

Ridan

pavelnbd

Doromion

Plâyêr24

Plâyêr11

iNS44N3

MeoKinBal

RandomBDM

MeowG

k1RiN

NuBaL

Моня

Валдюсик

VataFack

WingoTroopers

MancosUnited

PyroTrooper

Phobio

Wingofamily

千0LKEN

xXDraculaXx

yandy1979

2Beauty

AHUUUUUUU

xK1Rx

NoYes

2Beauty

Draevia

Pateuze

PainxGöD

Overconfidents

F2P

Aquaholic

nаsty

Valeriе

Palitra92

yury92

Witch25

Fairy Tale

The Blitz

HinataxGoD

IttouShura

Jambz

SiRi99

亜TheRed亜

Fünkchen

RFN

NAHaraktere

RubikTV

8Femida8

NOVADRAYZ

SCANDAL

TillirineL

Аqwа

ForceSquad

Kriegsmesser

Skylаnder

Rосknrollа

Otnositelnos

SHOWMAKER

BLÖF

Kipiler

ASIA ROUND OF 32: GROUP A (11/26, 19:00)

BSV

SLAYERSid

흑기사MARA

KrisTinA29

검정紅llu

Arterris칠

AH00L

탐침Shade

No Xcuses

SLAYERS

ПXdoviaz英俊

Kid9N

ПXkaido父Ж艾

JayaMas

RYPIM

AsuraFelicia

KuyangAjar

CAELUS

LordAsaIvo

EUG

KeiZia

nashian

Jhyra

Tajiyama

Queen's Gambit

FrostWolf Gaming

Juggerboy

Aquar1an

Bonhart

IGNASYO

Suika

zioN29

WellPlayed

EZ Esports

仇恨Paussy

wanchö

B4DJUL4

ihzi

Zeps

Lorienne

Wowza007

Sailboat's Angels

PolarxBear彡

GuммчxBear彡

LoveNaa

Kupru

Alexsanity

Mewgulf

Fiyupy

Jinxed

FinaLLe

Pyöng

輝Yukihíяล

HANATOCHO

YoBz

NiиjaMoves

Mang Kanor and Friends

Hope

mkBrenDR

Rayforce

SLÀY

BôKinhVân

HacBachVT

REZOREX

ASIA ROUND OF 32: GROUP B (11/26, 20:30)

JoDaKris

PagMayLokestraOkayka

Quantalamera

kryszchan

MRiMissYou

LÕKËSTRA

Ort3ga

Sora蒼空

MeleeFTW

Red

Icenus

SirJC

天都MoonMoon

SWERVE

NUK3S

Telfy

BanzaiBoys

GenexPH

Spike00

TransitArea

spacepatatas

Pallay

Garushia

ATheenaaa

Devnath

T2P

SiegredFams

JackDaRiver

MINMos

무기фFзаяф

Nishanut

c0nebar

Organic

The Janitors

HashiBëë

GwynbIeidd

ilovehaters

Fluffyvale

Wavequiver

Myutz

SoHigh Overlords

FrostWolf

Blazê

Sailboats

Phummy

Sаcнî

Obliviator

Asura夢

Renegades

TSYM

HÖtNSpicyRNG

IIAki

Szeinav

oGREENo

SHAL0T

02ํ

Potatoes

Myst

DawnZulueta

Mogul

BebekGoreng

BaIenciaga

CindezJR

Pl2oject

 

■ Please Note 

- All participants were selected solely based on the team’s combined Ramoness Score recorded on November 15 

- Registered teams with previous or current records of restriction due to violation of our [Operational Policy] have been excluded from the selection process 

- If your team has been selected, please join our [Official Discord Server] for communication purposes. To create a Discord account, visit https://discordapp.com/ 

 

Thank you.