Ramoness Event Match Participant List Greetings Adventurers! With the massive interest shown by our Adventurers, we ended up with an incredible list for the upcoming Ramoness Event Match! We would like to say thank you to everyone who applied for the event. ※ To see the original post, click [here]. Please refer to the match table below to confirm your participation. Be sure to check your team’s specific schedule...

Ramoness Event Match Participant List

Greetings Adventurers! 
  
With the massive interest shown by our Adventurerswe ended up with an incredible list for the upcoming Ramoness Event Match! 
We would like to say thank you to everyone who applied for the event. 

※ To see the original post, click [here]. 

 

Please refer to the match table below to confirm your participation. 
Be sure to check your team’s specific schedule for your match day! 

 

With so many amazing applicants, we were unable to select everyone for participation. We ask for your understanding in this regard. 

 

Thank you once again for your support.  

We will continue to strive for the best experience that we can provide! 

 

Thank you.

 
📢Match Table 

AMERICA DAY 1 - 9/8, 19:00 (GMT-8)

America 1

vs

America 2

JesseLe

Celair

drizzy

DeeTeeHi

Tickles

CaptainCrazy

America 3

vs

America 4

Ming2020

PAD0RU

Pokegà

Overaction

LSquared

Sylvannah

AMERICA DAY 2 - 9/15, 19:00 (GMT-8)

America 5

vs

America 6

MЕGАLОDОN

Aryél

Grïïmm

Bookhead

Marqz

VNVZ

America 7

vs

America 8

KingdomCome

Nimeko

Visirine

xLight

Isivinini

MVP

EUROPE DAY 1 - 9/10, 16:00 (GMT+1)

Europe 1

vs

Europe 2

Plâyêr2

Plâyêr3

JeeMaaZ

Spookybooboo

HeyImAlina

Ohimai

Europe 3

vs

Europe 4

Devilsmaps

Loksar

Nitr0S

ALPHА

HellWillCome

Rocknrolla

EUROPE DAY 2 - 9/17, 16:00 (GMT+1)

Europe 5

vs

Europe 6

SiRi99

亜TheRed亜

Fünkchen

LaQuiica

鐵匠Smithy

Plâyêr1

Europe 7

vs

Europe 8

可愛匚丹它弓丹尺

可愛从它刀凵弓丹

可愛厂尺已乂

BassBoost

Derkas

qwertyDO

ASIA DAY 1 - 9/10, 19:00 (GMT+8)

Asia 1

vs

Asia 2

Blazê

Sailboats

Phummy

SËIRIN

FlyTecHz

Fëëagra

Asia 3

vs

Asia 4

NBNBx

SHANKATÜPROS

0Kgo

Arterris칠

AH00L

MaMizi

ASIA DAY 2 - 9/17, 19:00 (GMT+8)

Asia 5

vs

Asia 6

Spike00

spacepatatas

Bellialin

vэидиciф

Riisky

탈아붐инстелат

Asia 7

vs

Asia 8

nashian

Tajiyama

JonCeee

GODSLAYERS

Coldzerä

RuliGeo